$1.80 - $2.50
Min.Order: 100 kilograms

Acid rhodamine B C.I.No acid red 14 organic rose color dyes

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 metric tons per Month
Other Names:Acid rose red
Usage:Leather Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,Other
Place of Origin:Tianjin, China
Model Number:XRA008
Appearance:Dark red powder
CAS No.:3567-69-9
C.I.NO:14720
Brand Name:XiangRui
Type:Acid Dye
CAS:3567-69-9
Packing:25kg/drum/carton/bag
EINECS No.:222-657-4
MF:C20H12N2Na2O7S2
Strength:100% Pure
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
15000+ kilograms
Tianjin Xiangrui Dyestuff Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤11hResponse Time
US$ 500+1 Transactions
0.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.0050 kilograms
$2.00100.0 kilometers
$1.80100 kilograms
$2.00100.0 kilograms
$2.0025.0 kilograms
$7.05500.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry