$3.00
Min.Order: 10 grams

Cosmetic Cameleon Color Change Flakes Pigment for Eyeshadow

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Other Names:cosmetic chameleon pigment
Shipping Method:By fedex, DHL, UPS, EMS
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Sample:Avaiable
Size:100-1500 micron
Color:Purple, Green, Red, Blue, Pink, Yellow
Model Number:COT-01
Certification:MSDS COA TDS
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Brand Name:CAIZILAN
Type:PIGMENT
Payment:T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Delivery Time:2-4 Days
Product name:Cosmetic Cameleon Color Change Flakes Pigment for Eyeshadow
EINECS No.:236-675-5
MF:SiO2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Nails, eyeshadow, cosmetics, decoration
Item Code:COT-01
Packaging Detail:25kg/barrel, with polybag inside barrel size: 38(dia)x48(H) cm, gross weight: 28kg Accept custom packaging.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:0X0X0 cm
Single gross weight:0.010 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ grams
15 days
1001+ grams
To Be Negotiated
10000+ grams
Guangzhou Sheng Zhu Daily Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤2hResponse Time
92.7%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$13.001 kilogram
$2.7810 grams
$19.001 kilogram
$2.4510 grams
$21.001 kilogram
$2.8010.0 grams
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry