Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$4.50
Min.Order: 50 grams
$4.00
100-149 grams
$3.50
150-499 grams
$2.00
≥500 grams

Top Quality Natural Wholesale Loose Gemstone Cabochon Purple Labradorite

Send inquiry
Chat now
Coupons
$70.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 1
10-50mm
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Hong Kong
Payment Terms:Western Union,D/P,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:500 kilograms per Month
Other name:Moonstone/Healing stone
Usage:Collection/Decration
Place of Origin:Madagascar
Cut:Smooth Polished
Gemstone Color:Purple
Gemstone Weight:Up to the size
Gemstone Type:Natural
Gemstone Material:Natural labradorite stone rough
Treatments Applied:Good Polished
Material:Natural labradorite stone
Gemstone Size:10-50mm
Model Number:Lab-01
Gemstone Shape:Cabochon shape
Payment terms:Paypal, T MoneyGram Westunion 100%T/T
Shipping Way:DHL.ARAMEX.UPS.TNT.EMS.FED
Brand Name:Fancy Jewelry
Type:Popular
Delivery Time:Within 5 Working Days
Quality:AAAAA
Hole Diameter:10-50mm
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Application:Jewelry Making
Certificate Type:Third Party Appraisal
Packaging Detail:1>Double polybag with laber 2>Surrounded by Bubble to each bag 3>Carton packed. Or we can make packing according to Customer's request
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ grams
To Be Negotiated
10000+ grams
Wuzhou Fancy Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 560,000+470 Transactions
98.1%On-time delivery rate
580FloorSpace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Sample-based customization
Competitive OEM factory
Chat now
Send inquiry