$280.00 - $350.00
Min.Order: 1 Ton

Factory price Iron Oxide Powder 98%-99% for sale used in iron oxide desulphurizer

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
22 Tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
22 Tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
22 Tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:tianjin
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:10000 Tons per Month
Brand Name:shuangma
Other Names:red pigment
Type:Iron Oxide
Usage:Cosmetic Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
color:red yellow black
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:Fe2O3
Style:Inorganic Pigment
style:powder
Model Number:130 190
CAS No.:cas1332-37-2
Packaging Detail:25kg/bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ Tons
To Be Negotiated
100+ Tons
Langfang Pairs Horses Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤9hResponse Time
US$ 2,000+6 Transactions
80.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$280.001.0 Tons
$580.001 Metric Ton
$480.001 Ton
$500.001.0 Metric Tons
$370.001.0 Tons
$505.001 Ton
Chat Now
Send Inquiry