$5.00
Min.Order: 100 pieces

Red Ruby Round star cut 10mm synthetic nano gemstones wholesale china gem buyers in china

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$70.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 1
10mm
Customizations
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Hong Kong
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:5000000 pieces per Month
Other name:nano stone/nano gemstone
Cut:High technology machine cut
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:#190/4
Gemstone Weight:up to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:Synthetic nano stone rough
Material:Synthetic nano material
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:10 mm
Hardness:7.5-8.0 Moh's Scale
Gemstone Shape:Round star cut with full hole
Model Number:NANO-38
Payment terms:Paypal, T MoneyGram Westunion 100%T/T
Shipping Way:DHL.ARAMEX.UPS.TNT.EMS.FED
Brand Name:Fancy Jewelry
Type:Fashion jewelry
Delivery Time:Within 5 Working Days
Quality:5A quality
Item Height:10mm
Hole Diameter:10MM
Application:Jewelry Making
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Certificate Type:Third Party Appraisal
Packaging Detail:1>Double polybag with laber 2>Surrounded by Bubble to each bag 3>Carton packed. Or we can make packing according to Customer's request
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
50000+ pieces
Wuzhou Fancy Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 590,000+648 Transactions
97.5%On-time delivery rate
580Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Finished Product Inspection
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$7.001 carat
$0.5010.0 grams
$7.0010 pieces
$1.001 piece
$0.801 piece
$0.051000 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry