$0.75 - $1.95
Min.Order: 100 pairs

Natural Wooden Earring Laser Cut Hollow Brown Dangle Earring

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
500 pairs(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 pairs(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 pairs(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Ningbo or Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal and by alibaba
Supply Ability:550000 pieces per Month Natural Wooden Earring Laser Cut Hollow Brown Dangle Earring
Shape\pattern:Water Drop
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Earrings Type:Pendant Earrings
Occasion:Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding
Size:6.0cm
Color:customized color is available
Material:100% wooden
Gender:Unisex,Women's
Model Number:SGR-12013359
Name:Natural Wooden Earring Laser Cut Hollow Brown Dangle Earring
Main Stone:Leather
Brand Name:SANGORGIFTS
Jewelry Type:EARRINGS
Quality:High quality is accepted
Other Name:wooden earrings
Jewelry Main Material:Wood
Plating:Antique Silver Plated
Style:Casual/Sporty
Packaging Detail:Natural Wooden Earring Laser Cut Hollow Brown Dangle Earring Packing: 1 pair each opp bag, 20pcs per large bag, certain quantity in one carton.
Processing time
5 days
1+ pairs
To Be Negotiated
10+ pairs
Yiwu Sangor Import And Export Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 230,000+220 Transactions
99.2%On-time delivery rate
92Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Cooperated suppliers (45)
Good Reputation Supplier
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.85100 pairs
$0.75100 pairs
$0.75100 pairs
$0.95100 pairs
$0.2250.0 pieces
$0.45100.0 pairs
Chat Now
Send Inquiry