$4.50
Min.Order: 100 pieces
$4.30
≥500 pieces

Panel Junction Box Glue Adhesive Silicone Solar

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
5000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:PV Panel Silicone Sealant
Usage:Solar Panel Production & Making
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Color:White Black
Model Number:HT906Z-600ml
CAS No.:Solar Panel Junction Box Caulking Material
Brand Name:HUITIAN
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:One Component
Packing:Cylinder, Soft Package
EINECS No.:Adhesive Solar Junction Box
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:J-box Caulking
Shelf Life:12 months under dry and cool place
Application:Solar Panel Making Production Line
Packaging Detail:9061EA4, 310ml/ cylinder, 25 cylinder /box. 9061EA5, 400ml/ Soft package, 28 Soft package /box. 9061EA6, 600ml/Soft package, 20 Soft package /box 9061EA8, 20kg/pail, 1pail/box. 9061EA10, 270kg/pail, 2pail/box.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:20X5X5 cm
Single gross weight:2.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
18 days
101+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
500+ pieces
Dongguan Engineer Technology Co., Limited
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 190,000+122 Transactions
90.2%On-time delivery rate
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry