Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$0.041 - $0.055
Min.Order: 1000 grams

2020 New nail sugar Glitter aurora fairy dust glitter for Nail Art Colorful Sparkles Charm Glitter

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
5000 grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5000 grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5000 grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou airport
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 kilograms per Week
Other Names:Glitter powder
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Nail art
Particle size:1/256
Place of Origin:Guangdong,China,Guangdong, China
Color:6 Colors
Model Number:6A Serial
Shipping Way:By Fedex/EMS,By Air,By Sea
CAS No.:1309-37-1
Brand Name:BOJUN
Type:Chromium
Payment:TT/Paypal/Wester Union/Cash
Item No:6A Serial
Product name:aurora dust glitter
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:Mica/Tio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment,Inorganic Pigment
Application:nail art
Certificate:SGS,MSDS,COA
Packaging Detail:2020 New nail holographic Glitter aurora fairy dust glitter for Nail Art Colorful Nail Flakes Sparkles Charm Glittery for OPP Bag or Small jar
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ grams
To Be Negotiated
1000+ grams
Guangzhou Bojun New Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 80,000+92 Transactions
89.8%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry