$0.55
Min.Order: 10000 pieces
$0.50
≥50000 pieces

Optional Silicone Glue Gel Sealant Adhesive Electrical Rtv Silicone MT-704W White Color 50ML/100ML/300ML/2600ML Other Adhesives

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
20000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:ShenZhen
Payment Terms:T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Month
Other Names:silicone gel
Usage:LED/House Appliance/electronic components
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Keywords:electronic silicone gel
Color:White
Shelf life:6 Months
Model Number:MT-704W
MOQ:10000pcs
CAS No.:63148-60-7
Brand Name:Maxtor
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:single component adhesive
Product name:Silicone Sealant Glue
Classification:Other Adhesives
Package:200pcs/ctn
Certificate:ISO SGS ROHS
Packaging Detail:50ML/tube, 200tube/ctn
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
50000+ pieces
Zhongshan Maxtor New Material Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+57 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.5010000.0 pieces
$0.45100.0 pieces
$0.45100 pieces
$0.45100 pieces
$0.901 piece
$0.45100 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry