$15.00
Min.Order: 10 pieces
$12.00
50-99 pieces
$7.00
≥100 pieces

synthetic loose gemstone oval cabochon corundum cut red star ruby

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$70.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 1
10x12mm
Customizations
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Hong Kong
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:100000000 pieces per Month
Other name:synthetic sapphire/ruby
Cut:High technology machine cut
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:Green color
Gemstone Weight:up to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:Synthetic star ruby rough
Material:Synthetic star ruby rough material
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:10x12 mm
Hardness:9-9.5 Moh's Scale
Model Number:CR-01
Gemstone Shape:Oval Cut
Payment terms:Paypal, T MoneyGram Westunion 100%T/T
Shipping Way:DHL.ARAMEX.UPS.TNT.EMS.FED
Brand Name:Fancy Jewelry
Type:Fashion jewelry
Delivery Time:Within 5 Working Days
Quality:5A quality
Item Height:Standard height
Hole Diameter:10x12 mm
Application:Jewelry Making
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Certificate Type:Third Party Appraisal
Packaging Detail:1>Double polybag with laber 2>Surrounded by Bubble to each bag 3>Carton packed. Or we can make packing according to Customer's request
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
500000+ pieces
Wuzhou Fancy Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 590,000+648 Transactions
97.5%On-time delivery rate
580Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Finished Product Inspection
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$7.0010 pieces
$0.21100.0 pieces
$1.5050.0 pieces
$7.0010 pieces
$0.20100.0 pieces
$2.0050 grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry