$0.15
Min.Order: 500 pieces
$0.08
≥1000 pieces

WuZhou Gemstone White Square CZ Stone Princess Cut Cubic Zirconia Loose CZ For Jewelry

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$70.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 1
4mm
Customizations
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Hong Kong
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:50000000 pieces per Month
Other name:CZ stone/cubic zirconia stone
Cut:High technology machine cut
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:White color
Gemstone Weight:up to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:synthetic cubic zirconia stone
Material:Synthetic cubic zirconia material
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:4x4 mm
Hardness:8-8.5 Moh's Scale
Model Number:CZ-82
Gemstone Shape:Princess Cut
Payment terms:Paypal, T MoneyGram Westunion 100%T/T
Shipping Way:DHL.ARAMEX.UPS.TNT.EMS.FED
Brand Name:Fancy Jewelry
Type:Fashion jewelry
Delivery Time:Within 5 Working Days
Quality:5A quality
Item Height:Standard height
Hole Diameter:4x4 mm
Application:Jewelry Making
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Certificate Type:Third Party Appraisal
Packaging Detail:1>Double polybag with laber 2>Surrounded by Bubble to each bag 3>Carton packed. Or we can make packing according to Customer's request
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
500000+ pieces
Wuzhou Fancy Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 630,000+607 Transactions
99.1%On-time delivery rate
580FloorSpace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Competitive OEM factory
Repeat Buyers Choice
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.01100 pieces
$0.011000 pieces
$1.4510 bags
$2.0010 bags
$1.0010 bags
$1.451 bag
Chat Now
Send Inquiry