$1.20 - $2.70
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram

Maydos High Quality Emulsion Paint high waterproof and ventilating properties that preserves gloss and colors

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou,Foshan,Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:500 Metric Tons per Month
Other Names:decorative building material
coverage:12~15 m2 per Liter
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Appliance Paint,Building Coating
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
color:white and colors
use:decorative building material
anti alkaline:Yes
main ingredient:acrylic emulsion
Model Number:M5900
type:water base
Brand Name:Maydos
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
appearance:liquid viscous paint
washable:Yes
State:Liquid Coating
application tool:roller,spray gun
service life:>10 years
Packaging Detail:5 liter, 18 liter,20 liter
Package Preview:
Guangdong Maydos Building Materials Limited Company
CNManufacturer
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 100+1 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.201.0 Kilograms
$2.301.0 Kilograms
$2.001.0 Kilograms
$2.301.0 Kilograms
$0.581.0 Kilograms
$1.505 Liters
Chat Now
Send Inquiry