$68.50
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram
$63.50
25-199 Kilograms
$58.50
≥200 Kilograms

cosmetic matte color C14-7723 Al lake CI 45410:2 D&C Red 28 organic powder dye for lipstick

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Red 28 Al Lake
Usage:Cosmetic Pigment
Particle size:Super fine powder 500mesh, residue <2%
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Form:powder
free sample:available
CI:CI 45410:2
Color:BRIGHT red
Model Number:D&C Red 28 Al Lake
Feature:Non-toxic
Appearance:red powder
Certification:COA/MSDS
CAS No.:18472-87-2
Brand Name:TKPIGMENT
Type:Aluminum Lake for cosmetic
EINECS No.:D&C Red 28 Al Lake
MF:D&C Red 28 Al Lake
Style:Organic Pigment
Application:Cosmetic Industries for lip,eyes,face and also good for nail polish
Packaging Detail:25kgs/bag or drum accept package as customers' requests.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:25X15X10 cm
Single gross weight:2.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
15 days
26+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
200+ Kilograms
Hangzhou Tiankai Import & Export Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+97 Transactions
89.3%On-time delivery rate
319Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Total Trading Staff (8)
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$58.501 Kilogram
$12.001.0 Kilograms
$95.001 Kilogram
$110.001 Kilogram
$85.001 Kilogram
$30.001.0 Bags
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry