$3.20
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$2.75
≥1000 kilograms

Polyphosphate ball water elf professional anti-scaling to improve water quality anti-scaling siliphos ball

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao,tianjin,shanghai port
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:50 tons per Month
Other Names:antiscalant ball
Usage:Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
shape:Round
Color:blue /white
Purity:85%,85%
Model Number:Mine-siliphos balls,AH-ab
Appearance:siliphos balls
CAS No.:10124-56-8
Brand Name:aiheng
Function:against scale and corrosion
Type:Water Treatment Chemicals,Adsorbent
Product name:polyphosphate siliphos Ball
EINECS No.:233-343-1
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:P2O5,P2O5
Adsorbent Variety:Molecular Sieve
Application:Anti-scale, anti-corrosion
Packaging Detail:20kg/bag, 1bag/carton, 48cartons/pallet
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1 kilogram
14 days
2+ kilograms
18 days
1001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
20000+ kilograms
ZIBO AIHENG NEW MATERIAL CO.,LTD
CNTrading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 4,700,000+43 Transactions
64.7%On-time delivery rate
214Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
Consolidation Service
Customization From Designs
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.751 kilogram
$3.00100 kilograms
$0.261000 kilograms
$785.00100 metric tons
$2,897.00100 metric tons
$2,785.00100 metric tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry