$39.20
Min.Order: 5 pieces
$38.50
50-199 pieces
$37.00
≥200 pieces

F23L wireless Smart Watch Pedometer Fitness Tracker Support smartwatch for android and Ios

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 2
Support
Customized logo
50 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Screen Resolution:320x240
Other name:smart watch F23L
Bluetooth:5.0
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Warranty:Non-artificial damage for one year
Screen Size:1.3 Inch
Waterproof:IP67
Screen:< 2"
Operation System:ANDROID
CPU:RTK8762C
GPS:Built-in
Model Number:F23L
Feature:wifi,GPS Navigation,MP3 Playback,EMAIL,FM Radio,Qwerty Keyboard,Build in Flash
Display Color:Color
Name:Smart Watch
Brand Name:OEM
Design:Rotatable
Function:COMPASS,Calendar,Alarm Clock,Sleep Tracker,Fitness Tracker,Call Reminder,Message Reminder,24 hour instruction
Movement Type:Electronic
Display Type:IPS
Band Material:Steel
Capacity:3.7V/240mAh
Camera:No Camera
Case Material:Rubber
Packaging Detail:1pc in a box .
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X15X10 cm
Single gross weight:0.200 KG
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
300+ pieces
Shenzhen Deyi Electronic Company Limited
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤15hResponse Time
US$ 6,000+8 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$27.501 piece
$34.501 piece
$33.005 pieces
$59.802 pieces
$55.002 pieces
$34.501 piece
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry