$5.00 - $20.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Vat dyes blue 6 manufacturers powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
200 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
200 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
200 kilograms(MOQ)
OEM
200 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao ,China
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:2000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Vat blue BC
Usage:For cotton fabric,cotton fibre and silk
Place of Origin:China
Molecular Weight:511.31
Moisture:5%max
Sample:Free
Color:Blue
Model Number:vat blue 6
Appearance:Powder
CAS No.:130-20-1
Brand Name:COLORCHEM
Type:Vat Dye
H.S.Code:32041590.00
Product name:Vat dyes blue 6 manufacturers powder
EINECS No.:204-980-2
MF:C28H12Cl2N2O4
Application:For cotton fabric,cotton fibre and silk.
Strength:100%
Packaging Detail:Packed in 25kgs/Bag/Carton/Iron Drum/Fiber Drum 1*20GP=12 MT Packing details can be adjusted according to requirement.
Qingdao Sanhuan Colorchem Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 1,400,000+4 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
572Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$5.0025.0 kilograms
$5.0025.0 kilograms
$11.0025.0 kilograms
$1.2625.0 kilograms
$1.00500 kilograms
$1.2025.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry