$6.67 - $6.77
Min. Order : 2 Sets

btpon oem onu gpon bridge 8010 or 8310 1 port upon ont fiber onu 1ge1fe epon gepon onu

Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Lead Time: To be negotiated
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Use: FTTH
Selling Units: Single item
Color: White
Ports: 1GE
Power supply: 11 - 14V DC, 1 A
Model Number: HG8310M
PON: GPON
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Package Type: Single package
Type: FTTx Solutions
Single gross weight: 0.5 kg
Single package size: 20X10X5 cm
Packaging Detail: 1 piece/box
Package Preview: https://sc02.alicdn.com/kf/Hbc93f552e4fc41e28ca2a83a54f0031fL.jpg_640x640.jpg,https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/Heb427e1187a94145b6304c8073f28d21U.jpg_640x640.jpg
Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Supplier
CN
Manufacturer
82%
Response Rate
91.3%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 310,000+
210
Transactions
11-50
Employees
1-4
R&D staffs
0
Patents
Visit Store
Product Performance

 

 BTPON company offer Oem Service,if need any onu product,please contact us when free,thanks. 6

 

 

 

 EchoLife Series Optical Network Terminals

User-side Optical Network Terminals (ONTs) for Fiber-To-The-House (FTTH) solutions provide high-bandwidth access for Small Office/Home Office (SOHO) environments using GPON technologies.

EchoLife HG series ONTs provide POTS ports and FE/GE ports with auto-sensing function for seamless, high-performance access.

Technical items

Descriptions

   Fiber port

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Fiber interface

SC/PC

RX sensitivity

 

WLAN

IEEE802.11b/g/n,300Mbps, a built-in antenna

 LAN

1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex, RJ45 interface

  Throughput

Throughput can reach 900Mbps or more

 

 

   DC power

12V 1A, external AC-DC power adapter

Button

Reset, power

Power

≤8W

  Operation

Working temperature: -5-+55°C  working humidity:10-90%(non-condensation)

   Storage

Storage temperature: -30°C-+60°C storage humidity: 10-90%(non-condensation)

  Dimension

130*105*30mm(length*width*height)

  Net weight

≤0.2Kg