$1.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$0.80
1000-9999 kilograms
$0.60
≥10000 kilograms

Hot Sale Bulk Granular Activated Carbon for Solvent Recovery

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start order
Coupons
$50.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:activated charcoal
Usage:Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Iodine value:600mg/g -1100mg/g
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Keywords:bulk granular activated carbon
Size:20x40mesh,8x30mesh,1-2mm,2-4mm,3-5mm,5-10mm
Moisture:≤ 5%
Color:Black
Purity:99.99%
Model Number:YH --- CG01
Raw material:Coal
Appearance:Black granular
CAS No.:7440-440-0
Brand Name:Yihang
Type:Adsorbent
Product name:Factory supply granular Activated carbon for water purification
EINECS No.:231-153-3
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:C
Adsorbent Variety:Activated Carbon
Application:Water Treatment Chemicals
Ash Content:5%
Packaging Detail:A bag of 25kg, a bag of 500kg. Of course, we can also customize the packaging according to customers' requirements
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:66X43X12 cm
Single gross weight:25.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
10 days
50001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
600000+ kilograms
Zhengzhou Yihang Water Purification Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+42 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
3267FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Company Industry Experience(8 Year)
Customization From Samples
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.5525 kilograms
$1.201 kilogram
$0.601 kilogram
$1.001 kilogram
$0.601 kilogram
$0.701 kilogram
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry