$20.00
Min.Order: 1 piece

China grinder sander paper sanding abrasive belts for metalworking belt sanders grinding belt for sale

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 1
BS150-240
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao, China
Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:1000 pieces per Month
Other name:metalworking machine belts
Standard or Nonstandard:Standard
Place of Origin:China
Use:for belt sander BS150-240
Size:150*2000mm
Color:Customized
MOQ:1pc
Name:xinyue
Brand Name:xinyue
Type:Flat Belt
Packing:Customized
Applicable Industries:Building Material Shops,Manufacturing Plant,Machinery Repair Shops,Home Use,Retail,Construction works 
Length:2000mm
Product name:conveyor table sandpaper belt
Width:150mm
Packaging Detail:Customized
Package Preview:
Processing time
14 days
1 piece
30 days
2+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Laizhou Xinyue Machinery Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+5 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
10000FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Company Industry Experience(15 Year)
Customization From Designs
Chat now
Send Inquiry