$89.00
Min.Order: 1 Set

Textile Promotion Customized Trade Show Outdoor Canopy Popup Aluminum Folding Tent

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Size: 3
full color print
3*3m
3*4.5m
3*6m
Customizations
Customized packaging
1 Set(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 Set(MOQ)
Customized logo
1 Set(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:T/T,paypal
Brand Name:PDYEAR
thickness of the pole:1.2mm
Usage:Advertising,promotion,event
other name:ustom printed tent,display tent,pop up tent
aluminum tube:hexagon
Place of Origin:China
feature:waterproof, flame retardant
size:1.5*1.5M,2*2M,2*3M ,3x3m, 3x4.5m , 3x6m ,
size of leg:40*40mm
frame material:aluminium
Model Number:FTD-MH
fabric material:500D oxford cloth
printing:full color dye sublimation
Packaging Detail:CARTON
Processing time
5 days
1+ Sets
To Be Negotiated
10+ Sets
SHANGHAI PDYEAR CO.,LTD
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 70,000+70 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$89.001 Set
$89.001 Set
$39.001.0 Sets
$89.001 Set
$89.001 Set
$89.001 Set
Chat Now
Send Inquiry