$8.50
Min. Order : 1 Piece
$8.30
50-99 Pieces
$8.10
≥100 Pieces

kids clothes for girls dress linen korea dress summer young girl teen clothes set

Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order.
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Description: Elegant Teenager Girls clothing set
Place of Origin: China
Size: 110-170
Color: 2colors
Material: 100% Cotton
Gender: Girls
Fabric Type: Denim
Model Number: HY091909
MOQ: 1 set
Brand Name: ZM&H
Product Type: 2pcs Girls Clothing Set
Product name: Girls clothing set
Available Quantity: 2000
Pattern Type: Solid
Style: Casual,Casual
Supply Type: In-Stock Items
Season: Summer
Age: 3-16years
Packaging Detail: Each pieces or sets would be packed in a OPP bag, and outpacked with carton
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 28X20X2 cm
Single gross weight: 0.4 KG
Hangzhou Dart New Materials Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
Trading Company
≤9h
Response Time
89.9%
On-time delivery rate
-
-
Transactions
Visit Store
Product Description

Our Advanatages

1: Large quantity stocked meet for prompt Delivery

    within 24-72hours!

2: Images Supported for B2C buyers: Amazon, Wish,

    Ebay etc.

3: Bulk quantity order could be offered live video

    quality inspection 

4: Could be labeled by your logo

5: Training documents(Inluding: Fabric knowledge, Kids clothes knowledge, Local marketing sales instruction) support for part-time sellers, new stores.

                     Teenager Girls Summer Clothing Set

If prefer the loose and comfortable ,

pls choose the size larger one

Size110120130140150160170
Top length42454851545760
Bust84899499104109114
Pant length52.55557.56062.56567.5
Hip Circumference9498102106110114118
Height recommended110120130140150160170

 

Specification details 
Product NameElegant girls clothes set HY091909
MaterialsCotton Polyster
Hand Feeling and ElasticitySoft&Medium Elasticity
Size110/120/130/140/150/160/170
Applied SeasonsSummer
MOQWholesale:1pieces; OEM: 200pieces
Packing Details1pcs/polybag,Bulk in bags or cartons
Supply TypeOEM&ODM available
Custom Service

Wholesale:Rebrand

OEM&ODM:Custom woven brand/tag lable/wash lable

Delivery Time

Wholesale:1-5days

OEM&ODM: 15-35days depending on order quantity

Sample FeeFree sample for OEM/ODM order
Payment Terms

Wholesale: 100% paid before delivery

OEM&ODM: 30% paid for deposit,70% paid before delivery

Delivery

FEDEX,TNT,UPS,DHL,SF, ARAMEX,EMS,China express etc.

Bulk order: By aircaro or sea shipment

_IMG_8100IMG_8115IMG_8099IMG_8089IMG_8097IMG_8098IMG_8093_IMG_8092_IMG_8091_IMG_8094_company profilecompany profile-1packingdeliveryFAQ