$8.90
Min. Order : 1 Piece
$8.70
50-99 Pieces
$8.50
≥100 Pieces

kids clothing set boys clothes new 2020 high quality baby boy party dress from China manufacturer summer clothes for kids

Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order.
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Description: Formal baby boys clothing set
Place of Origin: China
Size: 100-140
Color: 1color
Material: 100% Cotton
Gender: Boys
Fabric Type: Worsted
Model Number: YK251904
MOQ: 1 set
Brand Name: ZM&H
Product Type: 4pcs Boys Clothing Set
Product name: Baby Boys clothing set
Available Quantity: 2000
Pattern Type: Plaid
Style: Formal,Formal
Supply Type: In-Stock Items
Season: Summer
Age: 1-10years
Packaging Detail: Each pieces or sets would be packed in a OPP bag, and outpacked with carton
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 30X20X2 cm
Single gross weight: 0.2 KG
Hangzhou Dart New Materials Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
Trading Company
≤7h
Response Time
91.0%
On-time delivery rate
-
-
Transactions
Visit Store
Product Description

Our Advanatages

1: Large quantity stocked meet for prompt Delivery

    within 24-72hours!

2: Images Supported for B2C buyers: Amazon, Wish,

    Ebay etc.

3: Bulk quantity order could be offered live video

    quality inspection 

4: Could be labeled by your logo

5: Training documents(Inluding: Fabric knowledge, Kids clothes knowledge, Local marketing sales instruction) support for part-time sellers, new stores.

 

  Baby boys Clothing Set

If prefer the loose and comfortable ,

pls choose the size larger one

Size90100110120130140
Top length394144464952
Bust636567697275
Shoulder breadth262728293031
 Sleeve length1111.51212.51313.5
Pant length303234363840
Hip Circumference4243.54546.54849.5
Ages Recommended2y3y4y5y6y7y

 

Specification details 
Product NameBoys clothes set YK251904
MaterialsCotton
Hand Feeling and ElasticitySoft&Medium Elasticity
Size90/100/110/120/130/140
Applied SeasonsSummer
MOQWholesale:1pieces; OEM: 200pieces
Packing Details1pcs/polybag,Bulk in bags or cartons
Supply TypeOEM&ODM available
Custom Service

Wholesale:Rebrand

OEM&ODM:Custom woven brand/tag lable/wash lable

Delivery Time

Wholesale:1-5days

OEM&ODM: 15-35days depending on order quantity

Sample FeeFree sample for OEM/ODM order
Payment Terms

Wholesale: 100% paid before delivery

OEM&ODM: 30% paid for deposit,70% paid before delivery

Delivery

FEDEX,TNT,UPS,DHL,SF, ARAMEX,EMS,China express etc.

Bulk order: By aircaro or sea shipment

IMG_6616_IMG_6610IMG_6609IMG_6607IMG_6553_IMG_6602IMG_6603IMG_6600IMG_6620IMG_6621IMG_6617company profilecompany profile-1packingdeliveryFAQ