$26.11 - $43.06
Min. Order : 1 Piece

Original Industrial 9 Port 1*10/100/1000M RJ45 Port Giga 8 Port Network Switch Ethernet

Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 3000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Operating Temperature/Humidity: -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Place of Origin: China
Warranty: 2 Years
Packet Forwarding: 12.96Mpps
Ports: ≤9
Transmission Rate: 2.5Gbps
Model Number: ZX-8G1FL
N.W/G.W(kg): 0.86kg/1kg
Certification: RoHS/CE/FCC
Brand Name: ODM/OEM
Function: QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Packing size (L*W*H): 295mm*255mm*55mm
Fiber Port: 8*1000M SFP
Products Status: Stock
Bandwidth: 10Gbps
Ethernet Port: 1*10/100/1000Base--TX RJ45 port
Product size (L*W*H): 215mm*134mm*30mm
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Power Input: External power DC 5V 3A
Packaging Detail: one piece per box
Package Preview: https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/H283932d0ac684c6889c9eb94d7cc61d5M.jpg_640x640.jpg,https://sc02.alicdn.com/kf/H29514820556a48fd98b951ab43cffa961.jpg_640x640.jpg
Shenzhen Hdv Photoelectron Technology Ltd.
Supplier
CN
Manufacturer, Trading Company
97.2%
Response Rate
97.1%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 1,400,000+
169
Transactions
101-200
Employees
11-20
R&D staffs
6
Patents
Visit Store

Original Industrial 9 Port 1*10/100/1000M RJ45 Port Giga 8 Port Network Switch Ethernet

photobank (3)

Product Description :

photobank(1)

 SFP 81xiangqing2

SFP 81xiangqing1

SFP 81xiangqing3

 

Specifications:

Model

ZX-8G1FL

Product

Full Gigabit 1+8 Switch

Fixed Port

1*10/100/1000Base--TX RJ45 port (Data)

8*1000M Integrated SFP(optional 1310/1550)

Network Protocol

IEEE802.3

IEEE802.3i 10BASE-T

IEEE802.3u100BASE-TX

IEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T

IEEE802.3x

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

Port Specification

100/1000BaseT(XAuto

Transmission Mode

Store and Forward(full wirespeed)

Bandwidth

10Gbps

Packet Forwarding

12.96Mpps

MAC Address

2K

Buffer

2.5M

Transmission Distance

10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)

100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)

1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)

Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)

Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)

Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)

Optional 3-100KM SFP

Watt

≤15W;

LED Indicator

PWR:Power LED

1-8:(SFP LED)\

TP1/TP2: Port LED

Port :(Green=10/100M LED+Orange=1000M LED)

Power

External power DC 5V 3A

Operating Temperature/Humidity

-15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation

Storage Temperature/Humidity

-40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation

Product size/Packing size(L*W*H)

215mm*134mm*30mm

295mm*255mm*55mm

N.W/G.W(kg)

0.86kg/1kg

Installation

Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)

Lightning Protection level

3KV 8/20us;

IP30

Certificate

CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS

Warranty

Whole device for 2 year

Power adapter

.jpg 

Packaging & Shipping

OLT ONU.jpg

reply immediately2 

Company Information

 About-us-new1_01.jpg

 

About-us-new1_02.jpg

About-us-new1_03.jpg

About-us-new1_04.jpg 

 

contact us

we will reply immediately.