$12.00 - $25.00
Min.Order: 30 kilograms

Hinge High Viscosity Resistance Grease General Damping Lubricant Grease for Door

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Any Chinese seaport
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:2000 tons per Month
Other Names:Industrial Lubricant, Industrial Lubricant
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:HUBEI,CHINA
Keywords:Damping Grease
Purity:Polybutene+Silicone
Model Number:Greases
Application:Industrial Lubricant, Industrial Lubricant
Packing:Customer Requirements
CAS No.:/
Brand Name:STAR CHEM
Temperature:-10-150
Type:Chemical
Function:Silencing performance
EINECS No.:/
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Form:Semisolid
MF:/
Certification:ISO9001
Appearance:Paste
Packaging Detail:5KG/drum, 15KG/drum, 50KG/drum, or as customer's requirements
Hubei Star Chem Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤12hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry