$0.15 - $0.95
Min.Order: 500 grams

3D Diamond Shape Eyeshadow Nail polish Decoration Craft Glitters Powder custom logo cosmetic body eye face hair nail glitter

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:3000 tons per Year
Other Names:Color Shift Flake
Usage:Cosmetic, Paint, Ceramic, Plastic, Leather, Ink,Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Shape:Square,Hexagonal, Hearts, Starlets
Sample:Available
Solubility:Insoluble
HS Code:3926400000
Model Number:2H251
Feature:Odorless, Non-Toxic
Brand Name:OCROWN
Particle Size:3mm
Type:Iron Oxide
MSDS/TDS:Available
MF:Mica/Tio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Cosmetic, Paint, Ceramic, Plastic, Leather, Ink
Packaging Detail:For samples, the common packaging is ziplock bags; For bulk, 25kgs per carton or drum, 450kgs per pallet. (Note: If you have special requests for packaging, please kindly let us know.) If we have stocks, within 2 weeks, if not , within 4 weeks.
Processing time
7 days
1+ grams
To Be Negotiated
10+ grams
Ocrown Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 60,000+84 Transactions
97.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.601 gram
$2.4010.0 grams
$2.5010.0 grams
$2.60100 grams
$0.2810 grams
$0.25100.0 grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry