$1.20
Min.Order: 5000 Kilograms
$0.90
≥24000 Kilograms

wholesale Liquid and powder Edible pigment Caramel Color

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:China port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:170000 Tons per Year
Other Names:burnt sugar, Caramel flavour
Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China
Form:Thick liquid
Color:Dark brown
FEMA No.:8028-89-5
Grade:Food Garde
Model Number:ZS-200A
Flavor:Caramel
MOQ:1200kg
CAS No.:8028-89-5
Brand Name:Hengtai
Type:Colorants
Packing:5kg*4bags
Product name:Caramel
EINECS No.:232-435-9
OEM:Acceptable
Shelf Life:12 Months
Application:Soy sauce, Vinegar, Coke, Bakery
Packaging Detail:30kg/drum
Package Preview:
Processing time
21 days
1+ Kilograms
15 days
5001+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
24000+ Kilograms
Verified product certifications
HALAL
Valid from 11/16/2021
Qianhe Condiment And Food Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
360469Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
31-40QA/QC inspectors
21-30R&D employees
High R&D Capability
Full Customization
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.905000 Kilograms
$0.6050000.0 Kilograms
$0.685000 Kilograms
$1.705000 Kilograms
$1.6510000.0 Kilograms
$0.5050000.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry