$0.03 - $0.08
Min.Order: 500 grams

Eyeshadow pigment Bulk Gel Nail Polish laser Glitter for Nail Decoration chrome nail powder luminous paint

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
5000 grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5000 grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:3000 tons per Year
Other Names:Color Shift Flake
Usage:Cosmetic, Paint, Ceramic, Plastic, Leather, Ink,Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Shape:Square,Hexagonal, Hearts, Starlets
Sample:Available
Solubility:Insoluble
HS Code:3926400000
Model Number:2H222
Feature:Odorless, Non-Toxic
MOQ:100g
CAS No.:65997-17-3
Brand Name:OCROWN
Particle Size:3mm
Type:Iron Oxide
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:Mica/Tio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Cosmetic, Paint, Ceramic, Plastic, Leather, Ink
Certificate:MSDS/TDS/COA
Packaging Detail:For samples, the common packaging is ziplock bags; For bulk, 25kgs per carton or drum, 450kgs per pallet. (Note: If you have special requests for packaging, please kindly let us know.) If we have stocks, within 2 weeks, if not , within 4 weeks.
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ grams
To Be Negotiated
10+ grams
Ocrown Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 60,000+86 Transactions
97.1%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.8010.0 grams
$2.6010.0 grams
$10.001.0 kilogram
$1.3510.0 grams
$1.3010.0 grams
$0.30100.0 grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry