Factory price Stylish A4 A5 A6 Paper Size Light Plastic Picture Frame for home decorate

$1.38
10-499 Pieces
$1.18
500-999 Pieces
$0.95
1000-4999 Pieces
$0.45
>=5000 Pieces
Min. Order
10 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Xinxiang Yaoxin Trade Co., Ltd.

CN Trading Company
Response Time
---
Response Rate:
---
Transactions
---
1 Year Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Qingdao, Shanghai, Tianjin
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 50000 Piece/Pieces per Month Photo Frame
Type: Photo Frame
Material: Plastic
Place of Origin: Henan China
Brand Name: Yaoxin
Model Number: YB002
Item name: A4 A5 A6 Paper Size Light Plastic Picture Frame for home decorate
Color: 8 colors for your choose
shape: Rectangular or according your design
Size: 4X6" 5X7" 6X8" 8X10" A4 A5 A6 customize
Facesheet: Glass/Acrylic
Backboard: MDF/Paperboard
Logo: Customized Logo Acceptable
Sample time: 5-7 Working Days
Packing: Safety and beautiful Packing
Usage: Decorative Photo Frame
Packaging Detail: Packaging: Each picture frame has a bubble bag and an inner box, not easy to damage

Factory price Stylish A4 A5 A6 Paper Size Light Plastic Picture Frame for home decorate

Product Description

Picture frame Parameter 

ItemPicture size (Inch)Picture size (cm)
5"3.5*59*13
6"4*610.2*15.2
7"5*713.2*18.2
8"6*815.2*20.2
10"8*1020.2*25.2
12"8*1220.2*30.2
A48.5*1121*29.7
16"12*1630.2*40.2

Payment: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram or others

Sample: Free, Only need to supply the transport cost

Sample time: 3-10 days after sample order accepted

Delivery time: 10-25 days after deposit payment

Picture show

YB002 FrameYB002 Picture frameYB002 Frame size

breakdown drawing picture.jpg

Company Information

We are the leading designer, manufacturer and provider of stunning decor for your home. Our mission is to bring you stylish, high-quality home decorate products at the most affordable prices. We specialize in wall and tabletop frames, Boxes, letters, wind lamps, mirrors, candlesticks, sofas, wine racks, trays, calendars, hangers, hooks, coffee tables and other products Shop our exclusively crafted and curated collection to decorate, accessorize and personalize your home or office space.photo frame.jpg

Verified Information

This information was Verified by SGS Group and is valid for the following period: 2019/09/20 --- 2020/09/19
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report.

Our competitive advantage of product line:

We bulid good relationship with suppliers all over the world, and help them to build their own brands.

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)

Frame

Handmade Oil Painting, Art Print, 

Frame: 50000 Pcs / Month

Handmade Oil Painting: 2000 Pcs / Month,

Art Print:5000 Pcs / Month,

 

Frame: 869500 Pcs

Handmade Oil Painting: 36860 Pcs,

Art Print: 59860 Pcs,

 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 860,20024.02%
Eastern EuropeUSD 185,8005.20%
Southeast AsiaUSD 142,4003.99%
OceaniaUSD 86,0002.41%
Mid EastUSD 150,0004.20%
Eastern AsiaUSD 186,6005.23%
Western EuropeUSD 286,5008.03%
Central AmericaUSD 685,10019.19%
Northern EuropeUSD 18,6005.21%
South AsiaUSD 168,5004.72%
Domestic MarketUSD 800,00022.41%
FAQ
Q1: Do you offer custom frame size?
    A1: Of course, Well Then, There is nothing less sure. Just Send us the drawing, Our teams will give you the best answer.
Q2: Is there concessions if I buy more?

    A2: Yes, We can give you a best price if you buy a good quantity.

          And, If you order the stock products, We also could try our best to give you a better price.

Q3: Are your samples free? and How many days for smaple?

    A3: Actually it depends on the smaples quantity, As usual we offer free samples.

          Stock sample time: 3-5 days,   The Custom sample we need to confer.

Q4: What about the lead time for mass production?

     A4:All delivery will be forwarded as purchasing order. Delivery time for order within avaliable stock is 7 work                days. Delievery time for order without available stock is 15-45 days.

          Pls confirm:

                          1. Delievery time to North America is 25- 35 days.

                          2. Delievery time to Asia is 12- 20 days.

                          3. Delievery time to Africa countries is 35- 45 days.

                          4. Delievery time to Europe countries is 30- 40 days.

Q5: How about the shipping way?

    A5:

        1. If the order is not big, door to door service by courier is okay and fast, Such as TNT, DHL, UPS, and EMS                etc

        2. By air or sea through your nomination forwarder is the normal way I do.

        3. If you dont have your forwarder, we can find the cheapest forwarder to ship the photo frame to your pointed port.

Q6: How can I get the price?

    A5: Now please give us an inquiry, we will quote you within 24 hours.
;