$0.80 - $0.95
Min.Order: 10 Kilograms

High Quality Surfactant Series 30% Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAB) CAS 61789-40-0

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:5000 Metric Tons per Year
Other Names:Daily Cocamidopropyl betaine
Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials
Place of Origin:Anhui, China
Sample:Availiable
Purity:30%
Grade:Comestic Grade
Shelf life:2 Years
Model Number:SW-63290
Appearance:Yellowish transparent liquid
MOQ:1000kg
Certification:ISO9001
CAS No.:61789-40-0
Brand Name:sunwisechem
Payment:TT L/C
Storage:Cool Dry Place
Packing:25kg/drum
Product name:Cocamidopropyl betaine
EINECS No.:263-058-8
MF:C19H38N2O3
Application:Cosmetic Raw Materials
Packaging Detail:Cocamidopropyl betaine 25Q kg per barrel
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
14 days
101+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
Shanghai Sunwise Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 990,000+11 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
332Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
11-50Total Staff 
Total Staff (20)
Total Trading Staff (9)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.8010.0 Kilograms
$1.0010.0 Kilograms
$3.001.0 Kilograms
$1.0025.0 Kilograms
$4.001.0 Kilograms
$5.0010.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry