$96.00
Min.Order: 100 kilograms
$94.00
1000-9999 kilograms
$90.00
≥10000 kilograms

hot sale rough ruby synthetic rough red corundum stone price synthetic ruby raw material

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 1
irregular
Support
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other name:Corundum Bead
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:White
Gemstone Weight:depend on size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:corundum
Treatments Applied:Waxing/oiling
Original city:Wuzhou
Material:Synthetic corundum
Gemstone Size:16*150mm
Size range:0.9mm to 3mm
Model Number:SG-CZ-0012
Gemstone Shape:Round Brilliant Cut
Brand Name:Stars Gem
Payment:WestUnion, T, PayPal
Product name:Uncut Corundun for Jewellery Making
Advantage 2:Cheapest delivery cost
Cut:round
Advantage 1:Best Cutting Quality
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Application:bracelet,necklace,ring,earring,brooched,pendant,jewelry
Certificate Type:None
Packaging Detail:1. Packed in the vaccum bags 2. Put in carton case with plastic bags 3. Or according to the customer's demands
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:14X8X9 cm
Single gross weight:1.010 KG
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
3 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
Guangxi Wuzhou Starsgem Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 180,000+262 Transactions
91.5%On-time delivery rate
1567FloorSpace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Onsite Material Inspection
Test Machines (2)
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry