Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$2.10
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms
$1.95
≥10000 kilograms

Good Leveling High Peeling Polyurethane Reactive PUR Hot Melt PU Glue Adhesive For Krsft Paper

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
100000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:1000 tons per Month
Other Names:PU adhesive
Usage:Paper-plastic composite
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Characteristic:Good leveling, high peeling
Model Number:XCUR-M4025
CAS No.:51852-81-4
Brand Name:King
Main Raw Material:POLYURETHANE
Type:Polyurethane
N.V (%):100
EINECS No.:0000
Viscosity (cps/90℃):1500-3500
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:C16H22N2O5
Packaging Detail:25KG/DRUM
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
20000+ kilograms
Shanghai King Chemicals Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤10hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry