$423.00
Min. Order : 2 Pieces
$338.00
100-199 Pieces
$296.00
>=200 Pieces

32 port network switches 440V 80 Mbps Packet forwarding rate 256G Bandwidth fast fiber industrial switch port gigabit

Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port: Dalian port
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Place of Origin: Liaoning China
Warranty: 3 Years
Packet forwarding rate: 80 Mbps
Dimensions (W x D x H): 54cm*34cm*9cm
Ports: 32
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Model Number: 16G+8GE+8GE(combo)-ML
ports: 16 Gigabit fiber ports (support combo & SFP module)
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Delay: 9.6us
Brand Name: JWM
Function: QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Light wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Type: Full line speed
protocol: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u/z/x, IEEE 802.1p
Products Status: Stock
Bandwidth: 256G
Total power: 440V
Switch Capacity: 256G
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Packaging Detail: 1. Standard Box (54cm*34cm*9cm) 2.One standard set including 1 reader,1 charger, 1 USB cable, 1 holster, 1 stand-alone software. 3. Shipping terms: DHL/UPS/TNT/FedEx/EMS etc.., please contact supplier to get latest shipping time to your country. 4. Enough Stocks, but for large quantities, please contact supplier to get accurate leading time Packing Details : Standard Box(54cm*34cm*9cm)), Gross Weight : 5.85KG Delivery Details : Delivery Terms: DHL/TNT/UPS/Fedex/EMS
JWM Hi-Tech Development Co., Ltd.
Supplier
CN
Manufacturer, Trading Company
87.3%
Response Rate
97.8%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 100,000+
51
Transactions
101-200
Employees
11-20
R&D staffs
0
Patents
Visit Store
Product Description
  •   Fluent operation makes a better life

 

1.8  Combo ports — Guarantee your flexible using

2.Console port - Improve your efficiency

3.Professional built-in surge protection technology

Details Images
 

Special in security, better stability

 

Advanced bandwidth technology - work under fluency.

 

Double-layer circuit board — better anti-jamming performance

 

Total power can be customized.

Related Products
Manufacturing Technique
Company Introduction
Why Choose Us
Exhibition
FAQ