Custom Full Zipper Long sleeves Sublimation Fleece Cycling winter jacket

$20.00 - $30.00
Min. Order
5 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Shantou Karool Sportswear Co., Ltd.

CN Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
100%
Transactions
US$ 9,000+
1 Year Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Guangdong
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,PayPal
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Product Type: Sportswear
Sportswear Type: Cycling Wear
Supply Type: OEM Service
Gender: Unisex
Age Group: Adults
Style: Shirts &amp; Tops
Feature: Anti-Bacterial,Anti-UV,Breathable,Plus Size,Quick Dry
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: Karool
Model Number: Cycling Jacket
Product name: Cycling Fleece Jacket
Season: Winter
Packaging Detail: 1 piece in PP bag 100 pieces into carton

Full Zipper Long sleeves Sublimation Fleece Cycling winter jacket

Product Description

 1. Item photos

 

 

full sublimation printing, thermal fleece fabric

 

 

reflective stripes on both sides of the rear pockets

 

 

2. Description

1. cycling winter jackets

2. thermal fleece fabric

3. YKK full length hidden zipper

4. reflective stripes on both sides of the rear pockets

5. Full sublimation print by EPSON9710 (the most professional subliamtion printing machine nowadays)

6. Elastic with sleeves mouth, bottom jersey with elastic or silicon grip, Three rear pockets on back with elastic.

 

Size Chart

 

Size(CM)XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Half Chest4749515355575961
Front Length5557596163656769
Back Length6668707274767880
Bottom Length3537394143454749
Sleeve Length33.53536.53839.54142.544
Sleeve Mouth12.51313.51414.51515.516

Size for reference only. Custom size available.

 

 

Technology

 

Cycling Jerseys Construction:

(1) 100% mesh polyester Fully sublimated,unlimited number of colors. With sublimation ink from Italy, it features brilliant colors that never fade.  Different fabric and stitching alternatives 
(2) Zipper options:(A) 1/2 visible zipper; (B)3/4 hidden zipper; (C)full length hidden zipper .(D)full length visible zipper
(3) Raglan or set-in sleeves. 
(4) Cuffs: with elastic or silicon grippers. 
(5) Waist (hem): with elastic or silicon grippers. 
(6) With three elasticized rear pockets for storage, or various other pocket designs.
(7) Reflective Band/Piping available, Flat lock stitching available. 
(8) Elastic silicon grips with LOGO on the leg opening available

Styles: race cut and club cut. Low collar jersey available. Men, women, Kids size available.

 

 

Our Advantages

 

1. The most professional and biggest OEM factory in South China. One stop service for custom, csutom silicon, custom zip, custom packaging, custom woven label, custom template etc.

2.  Small and urgent order we can help, fast 14 days delivery.

3. professional designer team and workmanship, free design with 24hrs artwork drawing.

4. Over 200 experience workers, 4 QC, work with lots of big brand sportswear comany around the world, such as GUAK, KSWISS, Victis etc, can refer to our company website OEM Major partner.

5. Over 300 different custom designs ready can be choosen.

 

Terms

 

 

DHL, FEDEX or UPS, door to door services, 4 to 7 working days delivery.

 

T/T, western union, moneygram, ESCORW, paypal, credit card.

40% deposit payment before mass produciton started.  60% payment after mass production finished and take pics to show you.

 

 

 

 

FAQ

 

What is your business style?  Do you accept OEM & ODM service?

The No.1 OEM customservices manufacturer. Both OEM & ODM available.

 

Do you charge extra for the service of your design team?

No extra charges, this is a part of our service.

 

What is the difference between semi custom and full custom? 

Semi Custom is using one of our artwork designs and with your logos.

Full Custom is creating your own designs.

 

Do you have a price list?

In custom apparel, prices are determined by a number of factors. Once all of the details confirmed your order will be priced individually...no two orders are the same.

 

What are your minimums? 

We have NO order minimums. If you only need a few wears, it's no problem - we would be happy to work with you!