Ready to Ship
Fast dispatch
In stock
$160.00
Min. Order : 1 Lot
$155.00
36-149 Pieces
$150.00
>=150 Pieces
Each Lot 6 Pieces

P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 tv led display / led panel 500x500 / led standee display

Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order.
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Cabinet material: Die-casting Alumium
Pixel configuration: SMD 3IN1
cabinet size: 500mm*500mm*85mm/500mm*1000mm*85mm
LED chip: Nastionstar/kinglight
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Color: full color
Viewing angle: 160H/160V
Module size: 250mm*250mm
Model Number: P2.6/P2.976/P3.91/P4.81
Brand Name: BSLED
Pixel Pitch: 2.6mm/2.976mm/3.91mm/4.81mm
Panel Size: 250mmx250mm
Function: Play Video
Refresh rate: 1920 Hz
Life span: 100000 Hours
Application: play video,Live Events Led Display
Packaging Detail: Flightcase package or woodencase package
Selling Units: Multiple of 6
Package size per batch: 60X63X60 cm
Gross weight per batch: 68.0 KG
Package Preview: https://sc02.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1z49lO3HqK1RjSZFEq6AGMXXa9.jpg_640x640.jpg
Shenzhen Bescanled Co., Limited
Supplier
CN
Manufacturer
94.6%
Response Rate
90.6%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 80,000+
31
Transactions
-
Employees
-
R&D staffs
-
Patents
Visit Store
Product Description

 

    P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 tv led display / led panel 500x500 / led standee display 

Features

1, Seamless connection.
2, Special design for the mask to realize higher contrast  and larger viewing angle.
3, Signal backup and power backup.
4, Brightness and chromaticity calibration.

 

Specification

 

Pixel Pitch2.62.9763.914.81
Pixel Density(dot/sqm)1474561128966553643264
LED TypeSMD1515SMD1515SMD2121SMD2121
Scanning1/321/211/161/13
Module Size(mm)250x250250x250250x250250x250
Cabinet Size(mm)500x500500x500500x500500x500
Cabinet Weight(kg)8888
Cabinet Resolution192x192168x168128x128104x104
Cabinet MaterialDiecasting AluminumDiecasting AluminumDiecasting AluminumDiecasting Aluminum
Brightness(cd/sqm)1000100012001200
Maximum Power Consumption800800800800
Average Power Consumption270270270270
Honrizontal Viewing Angle(Deg)160160160160
Vertical Viewing Angle(Deg)160160160160
Grey Scale(bit)16161616
Refresh Rate(HZ)3840384038403840

 

 

6.jpg

 

8__.jpg

10__.jpg

 3.jpg

 

2.jpg

 

3.jpg

Project cases:

9.jpg

 

8.jpg

 

1222.png

 

5b1f6a703011a.jpg

 

5b359fb733997.jpg

 

840-led-screen-hire-6hhjk.jpg

 

LEDSINO-led-screens-for-events-in-Australia.jpg

 

Company Information

 

 

Factory tour.jpg

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 .jpg

 

Contact Us

 

 

Email: Gloria at bescanled.com
Mob/Whatsapp: +86-13450019895
Website:www.bescanled.com
All show: https://bescanled.en.alibaba.com