$550.00
Min.Order: 1 Set

High Speed Small Powder Mixing Machine Lab Ribbon Blender Wet Granule Mixer Color mixing machine Food mixer

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 1
MIX-50/100/150
Customizations
Customized logo
100 Sets(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Sets(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 Sets(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:qingdao port,ningbo port
Payment Terms:Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:2000 Sets per Month
Weight (KG):175 KG
Other name:Mixer Machines Powder
Additional Capabilities:Drying
Material Processed:Plastics,Chemicals,Food
Max. Loading Volume (L):300 L
After-sales Service Provided:Online support
Barrel Volume (L):50-300
Dimension(L*W*H):1010*1000*1260mm
Max. Loading Capacity:300kg
Warranty of core components:1 Year
Mixer Type:Paddle
Name:Mixer Machine
Key Selling Points:Automatic
Packing:Wooden Case
Voltage:220V/380V
Machinery Test Report:Provided
Condition:New
Usage:Mixing Paste Proucts
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Warranty:1 Year
Color:Blue
Showroom Location:None
Range of Spindle Speed(r.p.m):80 - 120 r.p.m
Homogenizer:Frequency Inverter
Power (kW):1.5 kW
Brand Name:JSM
Working state:Normal Pressure
Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
Core Components:Motor
Marketing Type:New Product 2020
Applicable Industries:Manufacturing Plant,Food & Beverage Factory,Farms,Home Use,Food Shop,Printing Shops,Food & Beverage Shops
Product Type:Fertilizer detergent powder shampoo toothpaste
Product name:Industrial Powder Mixer
Application:Powders and granules,Liquid power liquid with suspended solids
Packaging Detail:wooden case
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1 Set
To Be Negotiated
1+ Set
Shandong Jie Siming Precision Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 280,000+173 Transactions
89.9%On-time delivery rate
350Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
Multi-Language Capability: French,Russian
Total Trading Staff (10)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$300.001 Set
$300.001 Set
$350.001 Set
$350.001 Set
$450.001.0 Sets
$460.001 Set
Chat Now
Send Inquiry