The newest woman shirt top women blouse striped design

$21.00
1-9 Pieces
$19.00
10-49 Pieces
$16.00
50-199 Pieces
$13.00
>=200 Pieces
Min. Order
1 Piece
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Coupons
$80.00 OFF Get the Coupon
Download the app to enjoy the coupon
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Nanjing Xuexin Clothing Co., Ltd.

CN Trading Company
Response Time
---
Response Rate:
100%
Transactions
US$ 10+
1 Year Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Factory delivery
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability: 200 Piece/Pieces per Day
Gender: Women
Product Type: Blouses & Tops
Age Group: Adults
Clothing Length: Regular
Pattern Type: Striped
Collar: Square Collar
Sleeve Length(cm): Full
Decoration: Other
Supply Type: Odm
Material: Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type: Knitted
Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve
Top Type: Shirt / Blouse
Technics: Plain Dyed
Feature: Anti-Pilling,Anti-Shrink,Anti-Wrinkle,Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size,Quick Dry,Other
Season: Summer
Place of Origin: Jiangsu China
Brand Name: Ruies
Model Number: office blouse-73b5
Style: Office Lady
Product Name: Casual Slim blouse
Size: S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL 5XL
Price: Lowest and competitive
Clothing Clothing placket: Single-row multi-buckle
Sleeve Length: Long sleeve
Logo: Customized Logo
OEM/ODM: Custom Made Designs
Quality: High end
Occasion: Office, holiday, Date
Product Keywords: woman shirt top,women blouse shirt,striped shirt design
Packaging Detail: Each product has its own package. After that, it will be packed and shipped in boxes.
Product packaging

woman shirt top

woman shirt topwoman shirt top

 

Details Images

The newest woman shirt top women blouse striped design

The fabric has a twill structure, long-lasting, comfortable and breathable, with a soft touch and outstanding drape.

Product details

Product NameCasual Slim blouse
SizeS M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL 5XL
PriceLowest and competitive
Clothing Clothing placketSingle-row multi-buckle
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
LogoCustomized Logo
OEM/ODMCustom Made Designs
QualityHigh end
OccasionOffice, holiday, Date
Product Keywordswoman shirt top,women blouse shirt,striped shirt design

H version that blocks the flesh

Abundance on the circumference of the waist

Advanced artifacts in the workplace

 

 

084515

 
 
ColorDifferent colors available
SizeEuropean size, US size, Asian size (can be customized)
DesignAs requirements or you send your idea or we help you design. 
Lead timeAccording to the quantity you ordered (within 15 days)
Feature VIP service; Punctual delivery; High quality
SampleSample can be provided
Transportation ModeBy sea, air, or express
LogoOEM SERVICE available
Our advantages

1. We have our own factory, our own design team and our own sample department.

2. Production can be standardized according to your requirements!

3. First-class technology, first-class quality and competitive price.

4. we always hope to have the opportunity to cooperate with you sincerely, and will try our best to serve you. 

 

Measuring guide

woman shirt top

woman shirt top

MEASUREMENTS(CM)NO.SMLXL

2XL

3XL4XL5XL
LENGTH(CM)A6263646566676869
SHOPULDER(CM)B3839404142434445
BUST(CM)C909498102106110114118
SLEEVE LENGTH(CM)D5455565758596162
CUFF(CM)E1011121314151617
HEM(CM)F9296100104108112116120
WAISTLINE(CM)


 
ODM&OEM Process

OEM&ODM SERVICE  

 

1, firstly , if our clothes with your logo, pls send us logo photos and informations such as size of logo , lenght and height ,location craft: embroidered or printed logo ,according to your requirement  . then we make a sample and send to you . if you dont need to see sample,i will take a photo to confirm with you .  more than 500 pcs , free logo making for you .

 

2.secondly, if you need other fabric and designs , pls send specific details to our email . after confirm with you all details , we will purchase 2 meters fabric to make sample for you ,after finishing it , send to you to comfirm . 

 

3, labels,washiing lables  ,bags and cartons  and other things , we will make for you according to your requirement .

woman shirt top

woman shirt top
woman shirt top
Packaging & Shipping

PACKAGE:

Standard export carton packing.

DELIVERY TIME:

3-20 days after confirming order,detail delivery date should be decided according to
production season and order quantity.

woman shirt top

woman shirt top

Nanjing Xuexin Garment Co., Ltd. is constantly innovating in design, with various styles, elegant appearance, exquisite workmanship, reasonable price and perfect after-sales service.  Let you really feel the service concept of "customer is god".  It is precisely because of this concept that we have won the unanimous praise of our customers!
Nanjing Xuexin Garment Co., Ltd. mainly produces: office uniforms, industrial and mining enterprise jackets, hotel cheongsam suits, school uniforms, bank uniforms, hospital uniforms, property suits and various security uniforms, men's and women's shirts, cultural shirts, T- shirts of various high, medium and low grades, and gorgeous costumes of ethnic minorities.  We also handle all kinds of chair covers, table skirts, tablecloths, etc.
Nanjing Xuexin Garment Co., Ltd. continuously absorbs the latest fashion information, closely follows the fashion trend, and achieves various styles and novel styles in uniform design. It also has a special person to measure the size on the door and produce the clothing that fits you well and satisfies you!
Nanjing Xuexin Clothing Co., Ltd. has been striving for many years to provide the most satisfactory clothing for our customers wholeheartedly.
Quality and price!  Quality assurance!  Home service!
 
woman shirt top
FAQ

FAQ

1. Is your company a real manufacturer?

A: Yes, we are a manufacturer and trading company that specializes in fashion casual suits and shirts and has 9 years of experience in tablecloths. 

2. Can you design products for customers? 

A: Yes, we have a professional design team, or you can send us samples, we can make a counter sample for you. 

3. How is your delivery time? Can we receive the goods on time? 

 A: Usually 7-10 days after the order is confirmed. The exact delivery time depends on the order quantity. We treat our customers' time as gold, so we will do our best to deliver on time. 

4. Can the price be negotiated?

A: Yes, the price can be negotiated. But the price we give is based on cost and very reasonable, we can give a discount, but not a lot. Prices also have a lot to do with the quantity and materials of orders.

5. the price is too high?

 A: The unit price of each item has a lot to do with the order quantity, materials, and crafts. Therefore, for similar products, the price may vary greatly.

 

 

 
woman shirt top