$1.75 - $3.51
$1.94 - $3.90
Min.Order: 12 pairs
10% OFF

Fashion Pearl Gold Stainless Steel Earring Diamond Set Silver Jewelry Earring Crystal Mini Huggie Cross Hoop Women Earring

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Coupons
$50.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 6

Quick Details

Shape\pattern:Geometric
Religious Type:Catholicism
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Earrings Type:Charm Earrings
Occasion:Anniversary,Gift,Party,Wedding
Inlay technology:Micro insert
Sample:In stock
Size:Customized
Color:Customized
Material:316L stainless steel
Gender:Men's,Unisex,Women's
Model Number:RGER134
MOQ:12 pcs
Main Stone:None
Brand Name:Ruigang
Jewelry Type:EARRINGS
Type:Women Earring Jewerly
Advantage:Fast Shippment
Jewelry Main Material:316L stainless steel
Other Name:Diy Irregular Charm Long Chain Stainless Steel Earring
Plating:Silver Plated
Packaging:Opp bag
Style:Fashionable,Punk
Certificate Type:Third Party Appraisal
Packaging Detail:opp bag single packing, 12 pcs in a big opp bag export box out packing
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:1X1X1 cm
Single gross weight:0.020 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ pairs
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pairs
Yiwu Ruigang Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 310,000+847 Transactions
93.1%On-time delivery rate
900Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Total Trading Staff (3)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.7512 pairs
$1.5312 pieces
$0.6812 pairs
$0.7612 pairs
$0.3312 pairs
$1.2212 pairs
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry