$252.00
Min.Order: 5 pieces
$239.00
≥50 pieces

modern luxury fiberglass base restaurant long dining table set

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Size: 1
L180*W90*H72cm

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou/Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:5000 pieces per Month dining table set
Other name:Plywood table top dining table
Usage:restaurant, ,dining room,coffee shop,villa,sample room, home,outdoor
Folded:NO
Delivery time:15---20days after recieved 30% deposit
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Port:Guangzhou/Shenzhen
Color:Optional
Specific Use:DINING TABLE
Wood Style:PANEL
Material:Wooden,Plywood with painting+fiberglass base
Model Number:LT-0004
Appearance:Modern
CBM:0.9/1pcs
Name:dining table
Brand Name:Lemon Furniture
Payment term:T/T 30%/70%,45 days L/C,western union,Paypal
Type:Dining Room Furniture
Quality warranty:3 years
General Use:Home Furniture
Packaging Detail:dining table set modern packing:EPE& foam inner and carton
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
20 days
6+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
50+ pieces
Shenzhen Lemon Furniture Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 70,000+40 Transactions
96.3%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$195.002 pieces
$239.005 pieces
$206.0010.0 pieces
$350.002 pieces
$150.005 pieces
$550.002 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry