$600.00
Min.Order: 1 Ton
$590.00
10-19 Tons
$550.00
≥20 Tons

Oxide Pigment All Colors of Iron Inorganic Pigment Concrete Red 95-102%min 1332-37-2 215-570-8 90-99%min KDH908283 130 ,120 1.0

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1 Ton(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 Ton(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 Ton(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Xingang
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:3000 Tons per Month
Other Names:Iron Oxide
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
color:red
water content(105℃):1.0
Model Number:KDH908283
CAS No.:1332-37-2
Brand Name:K.D.H.I
Type:Iron oxide pigment,Iron Oxide
iron content(Fe2O3)%:90-99%min
EINECS No.:215-570-8
PH:3-7
Model:130 ,120
MF:Fe203
Style:Inorganic Pigment
tinting strength %:95-102%min
style:inorganic pigment
Features:Non-toxic, tasteless, inorganic pigment, Lightfastness, etc
Application:concrete
Packaging Detail:PP bags or Kraft bags with 25kg in each, or according to customers' requirement.
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1 Ton
7 days
2+ Tons
10 days
11+ Tons
To Be Negotiated
20+ Tons
Shijiazhuang Kedahua Imp. & Exp. Trade Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 250,000+21 Transactions
93.8%On-time delivery rate
503Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
Annual Sales US $8,000,000
Company Industry Experience(14 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$550.001 Ton
$550.001 Ton
$550.001 Ton
$550.001 Ton
$550.001 Ton
$590.0024 Tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry