$0.75
Min. Order : 1 Lot
$0.65
100-999 Pieces
$0.55
≥1000 Pieces
Each Lot 10 Pieces

Wholesale Private Label Cosmetic Grade Bulk Best Price Golden Cold Pressed Organic Natural 100% Pure Golden Jojoba Oil for Skin

Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order.
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Usage: Skin Care 100% Natural Organic Jojoba Oil
Place of Origin: Jiangxi China
Keywords: Jojoba Oil
Sample: Freely Provided 10ML Jojoba Oil
Color: Yellow liquid
Shelf life: 3 Years Proper Storage
Model Number: jingwang-c-065
Feature: body&skin care
Certification: MSDS,COA
MOQ: 10pcs
Processing: Cold Pressed 100% Natural Organic Jojoba Oil
Brand Name: JINGWANG
Type: Pure Essential Oil
Raw Material: Seeds
CAS: 61789-91-1
Available Quantity: 1000
Ingredient: Jojoba Seed Oil
Product name: Jojoba Oil
Supply Type: OEM/ODM
Package: 10ml Glass Bottle 100% Natural Organic Jojoba Oil
Packaging Detail: Wholesale Private Label Cosmetic Grade Bulk Best Price Golden Cold Pressed Organic Natural 100% Pure Golden Jojoba Oil for Skin
Selling Units: Multiple of 10
Package size per batch: 19X13X23 cm
Gross weight per batch: 1.0 KG
Package Preview: https://sc04.alicdn.com/kf/Hd7b5b0db5ffa40b5be76cc62040f71cd3.jpg_640x640.jpg
Jiangxi Jiangwang Natural Spice Co., Ltd
Gold Supplier
CN
Trading Company
≤4h
Response Time
100.0%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 10,000+
48
Transactions
Visit Store
Product Description

100% Natural Organic Whitening Extraction Manufacturer Pure Jojoba Essential Oil 10ml Bulk for Skin Care 

Jojoba oil (pronounced ho-ho-ba) is the liquid that comes from the seed of the Simmondsia chinensis (jojoba) plant, which is a shrub native to southern Arizona, southern California and northwestern Mexico. Although called an oil, it’s actually a liquid plant wax and has been used in folk medicine for a number of ailments. Native Americans use jojoba oil for treating sores and bruises.

Product Name
Jojoba Oil
Appearance
yellow liquid
Odor
Pleasant aroma of jojoba
Relative density
0.865~0.869
Refractive index
1.4578~1.4658
Main ingredients
vitamin A, B, E
CAS
61789-91-1
Storage
Store in cool and dry place, 3 years' shelf life when properly stored.
Application
Used for Cosmetic and Pharmaceuticals
Application

Jojoba oil application

Jojoba Oils can be used in beverage, candy, baked food, it also can be used to make perfume, soap, cream and hair oil, Cosmetic and Pharmaceuticals.

Packing & Delivery

Package Details



10ml Glass Bottle
Shipping Ways
By Sea, by air or Express (such as DHL, UPS, TNT...)
Company Profile
Why Choose Us
FAQ
Q1: Can I have free samples?
A: Yes, we can supply 1-2 piece free samples, except the high value products, but the shipping cost is paid by you.

Q2: How do I pay for the sample?
A: Paypal, Western Union, T/T.

Q3: How do you deal with quality complaints?
A: Firstly, Our products are produced in strict quality control system and the defective rate will be less than 0.2%. If quality problems caused by us, we will resend you by free to replace or refund you after the Third Party Test.

Q4: Are you a manufacturer or just trading company?
A: We are a manufacturer. There is no middleman to make the difference.

Q5: How to proceed an order for plant essential oils?
A: Firstly let us know your requirements or application. Secondly We quote according to your requirements or our suggestions. Thirdly customer confirms the samples and places deposit for formal order. Fourthly We arrange the production.