$8.00 - $15.00
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram

Super pigment eyeshadow R116 high pigment makeup makeup professional

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin,Qingqing
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 Tons per Month Best quality Cosmetic Iron Oxide Red Pigment R116 For Blusher An
Other Names:Ferric Oxide
Usage:Cosmetic Pigment
Particle size:325 Mesh
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Form:Loose Powder
Color:Red
Model Number:R116
Feature:Non-toxic
Appearance:Color Powder
Certification:ISO9001
CAS No.:1309-37-1
Name:Cosmetic Iron Oxide Red Pigment R116 For Blusher And Lipstick
Brand Name:JIUHONG
Type:Iron Oxide
Main usage:Beauty
Product name:Iron Oxide Red Pigment
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:Fe2O3
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Cosmetic Pigment
Packaging Detail:12.5Kgs/Bag.Four-layer packaging, inner PE, outer three layers of paper packaging.20FT can be loaded 800Bags with pallet (About 1.5CBM/Pallet).
Zibo Rongzhi Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+39 Transactions
82.6%On-time delivery rate
200Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Consolidation Service
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.851.0 Kilograms
$300.001.0 Tons
$0.851.0 Kilograms
$0.801.0 Kilograms
$300.001.0 Tons
$0.301.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry