$4.04
Min.Order: 200 Kilograms
$4.00
600-999 Kilograms
$3.90
1000-9999 Kilograms
$3.70
≥10000 Kilograms

Metallic Epoxy Floor Paint

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized packaging
10000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:20000 Tons per Year
Other Names:epoxy coating
Application Method:Roller coating
Usage:Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Furniture Paint,Road Marking Paint,Floor coating
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Product Name:Self-leveling 3d Flooring Epoxy Paint
Color:Transparent or as customer's customizing
Material:Epoxy
Model Number:CM-104
Feature:Long Lasting
CAS No.:81-21-0
Brand Name:RUISAN
Main Raw Material:Epoxy
Substrate:Cement Base
Item:primer coating
Function:Sealing
Type:Two Components
EINECS No.:81-21-0
State:Liquid Coating
MF:C10H12O2
Application:Floors
Certificate:ISO9001, REACH, RoHS, CE
Packaging Detail:A:B=3:1(2.25+0.75=3kg/barrel)
Package Preview:
Shandong Ruisan Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+15 Transactions
80.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$3.70200 Kilograms
$3.70200 Kilograms
$5.80200 Kilograms
$3.90200 Kilograms
$3.90200 Kilograms
$5.35200 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry