$25.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Inorganic gold resin color powder, metal pearl luster pigment

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Other Names:color mica oil painting pearl pigment
payment method:Western union moneygram T/T banktransfers
particle size:10-60um
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
product name:Inorganic gold resin color powder, metal pearl luster pigment
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
color:Diamond Rose
Solubility:Disperses in water and oil, insoluble in both
Model Number:SZ series
Moq:1kg
CAS No.:12001-26-2, 13463-67-7
shipping method:By FedEx
Brand Name:Shengzhu
features:Non-toxic, environmental friendly
Type:Titanium
form:Powder
EINECS No.:236-675-5
basic material:mica+titanium dioxide
MF:mica+titanium dioxide
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Packaging Detail:1.25kg/ carton pr drum,with polybag inside. 2.carton size:38(L)x38(W)x50(H)cm,gross weight weight:26.5kg 3 barrel size :38(dia)x48(H) cm, gross weight:27.5kg
Package Preview:
Processing time
2 days
1 kilogram
To Be Negotiated
1+ kilogram
Guangzhou Sheng Zhu Daily Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 170,000+216 Transactions
94.2%On-time delivery rate
118Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Global Export Expertise
Annual Sales US $4,000,000
Select For You
Hot Selling
$14.201 kilogram
$1.201.0 gram
$14.001.0 kilogram
$0.021.0 piece
$2.9010 grams
$13.001.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry