$0.70
Min.Order: 100 pieces
$0.68
500-999 pieces
$0.65
1000-9999 pieces
$0.60
≥10000 pieces

UNIONFIBER 3M SC-SC Simplex Single mode SM 9/125 G.652D PVC Jacket Cable 3.0mmSC Fiber Patch cord single mode fiber optic cord

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Jacket:PVC
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:white black Yellow
Model Number:SC Optical Fiber Patchcord
Fiber Type:Single mode SM 9/125um G652D
Feature:Low insertion loss, high return loss
Brand Name:UNIONFIBER
Cable type:Simplex
Type:FTTH
Length:3m
Product name:3.0mm SC Fiber Patch cord
cable diameter:3.0mm
Package:PE bag
Application:Telecom Communication
Number of Conductors:1
Packaging Detail:1PCS/PE Bag 1000pcs/Carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X10X1 cm
Single gross weight:0.031 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ pieces
7 days
3001+ pieces
10 days
5001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pieces
Zhengzhou Weunion Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 400,000+277 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
130FloorSpace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Good Reputation Supplier
Customization From Designs
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry