$520.00 - $1,240.00
Min.Order: 1 metric ton

"HuminRich"SY3001-7 Abundant Nutrition Plant Complex Fertilizer Humic/Fulvic Acid Products

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:DALIAN,CHINA
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:15000 metric tons per Month Delivery Promptly
Other Names:Fulvic Acid Powder
Test Report:INTERTEK ,SGS
Soluble:100%
website:http://www.humatechina.en.alibaba.com/
Place of Origin:China
Shape:Brown Yellow Powder
Color:Brown Yellow
Purity:Fulvic Acid 50%
Model Number:SY3001-7
Nitrogen:1.5%min
Source:Plants and Leonardite Sources
CAS No.:1415-93-6
Name:Humic/Fulvic Acid Products
Brand Name:HUMINRICH
Type:Humic Acid
Release Type:Quick
Amino acid:8%min
EINECS No.:215-809-6
State:Powder
Classification:ORGANIC FERTILIZER
MF:CO(NH2)2
Application:Deep Irrigation Organic Fertilizer
Certificate:ISO9001
Packaging Detail:Humic/Fulvic Acid Products: 500g, 1kg Al Foil Bag 1kg, 5kg, 10kg PE Bag 25kgs Paper Bag with inner plastic lining,welcome OEM Packing
Processing time
21 days
1+ metric tons
To Be Negotiated
300+ metric tons
Shenyang Humate Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 3,000+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry