$5.00 - $100.00
Min.Order: 1 piece

Rack Wifi 1000Sx Fibridge Optone Media Converter Mm Chassis De Datos Epon To Utp 2Fo Video Dualband 3Sc Pcba Fibre 100/1000

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen, Guangzhou or Ningbo, Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,PAYPAL
Supply Ability:2000000 pieces per Week
Place of Origin:China
Data Rate TX:10/100/1000 Base-T
Environment temperature:0 ~ +70°C
Model Number:Fiber media converter
Fiber connector:ST/SC/FC, 100Mbps
Wavelength:1310nm
Fiber Types:Single mode or Multimode
Brand Name:ADP
Type:Fiber optic media converter
Data Rate FX:100 Base-SX/LX
UTP connector:RJ-45, 10/100Mbps
Date rate:10/100/1000M
Distance:Up to 100KM
Power supply:AC 110 -240V to DC 5V; DC 48V to DC 5V
Packaging Detail:1pcs of media converter in Plastic bubble bag, then in Carton
Shenzhen Adp Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 700+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.0020.0 pieces
$8.5710 pieces
$8.5710 pieces
$0.0150.0 boxes
$0.35100.0 pieces
$18.001 roll
Chat now
Send Inquiry