$65.00
Min.Order: 1 piece
$62.00
2-4 pieces
$60.00
5-9 pieces
$58.00
≥10 pieces

2019 Fashion Elegant Off Shoulder Wedding Dresses Sweetheart with Cap Sleeves High Quality Lace bling Wedding Bride Gown

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 2,Train Length: 1,Size: 5
Floor Length
S
M
L
XL
2xl

Quick Details

Waistline:Natural
Neckline:V-neck
Key word:Beautiful Wedding Gowns
Fashion Element:simple,Vintage
Silhouette:Ball Gown
Sleeve:cap Sleeve
Fabric Type:Organza
For Pregnant Women:NO
Feature:Anti-Static,Anti-wrinkle,Breathable,Dry Cleaning,Sustainable,Washable
Name:Boat Neck Half Sleeve Appliques Lace Up Wedding Gowns
Design:Off-Shoulder
Available Quantity:1000
Style:Modern
Sleeve Length(cm):Half
Built-in Bra:Yes
Place of Origin:Hunan, China
Back Design:Lace Up
Use:Bride
Product Name:flat shoulder wedding dress
Color:light champagne /ivory Wedding Gown
Sleeve Style:Off-Shoulder
Material:100% Polyester
Model Number:Bling Wedding Dresses 077
Decoration:Lace
Brand Name:Off Shoulder Wedding Dresses
Type:Tube Dress / Lace style
other name:Elegant Fashion Wedding Gown
Technics:Embroidered
Dresses Length:Maxi Standard
Back Style:Lace-Up Back
key words:Nice Wedding Dresses
Supply Type:In-Stock Items
Train:None
Packaging Detail:OPP Bag packing
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:12X12X12 cm
Single gross weight:2.500 KG
Processing time
12 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
2+ pieces
Changsha Ayhhed Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+429 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$58.001 piece
$50.001.0 piece
$45.001 piece
$40.001 piece
$98.001 piece
$50.001 piece
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry