For a limited time all products are 12% off or more
$0.18
$0.20
Min.Order: 5 grams
$0.16
$0.18
100-99999 grams
$0.13
$0.15
100000-199999 grams
$0.09
$0.10
≥200000 grams
12% OFF

CNMI Mica Powder Pigment Epoxy Resin Dye Soap Dye Pearl Epoxy Resin Color Pigment Cosmetic Grade Mica Powder for Lip Gloss

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
100000 grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100000 grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100000 grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Pearl Powder,Pearl Powder
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Particle size:10-60um
Place of Origin:China
Model Number:Mica Powder Pigment,Mica Powder Pigment
Feature:Non-toxic
CAS No.:12001-26-2,12001-26-2
Brand Name:CNMI
Type:Titanium
Packing:5g,10g,50g ,25kg
Product name:Cosmetic Grade Mica Powder
EINECS No.:310-127-6,310-127-6
Style:Inorganic Pigment
MF:Mica/Tio2,Mica/Tio2
Application:Epoxy Resin, Hand Soap, Candles, Lip Gloss, Lipstick, Slime
Packaging Detail:we accept OEM order.packing can by 5g, 10g, 50g, 1kg, 25kg or others. detail order will be according to the OEM order.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:9X6.5X1 cm
Single gross weight:1.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ grams
4 days
25001+ grams
5 days
100001+ grams
To Be Negotiated
200000+ grams
CNMI Industrial Corporation
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 300,000+142 Transactions
77.4%On-time delivery rate
5080Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
1Patents Awarded 
Total Staff (82)
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.331 piece
$0.105 grams
$0.095 grams
$0.105 grams
$0.105 grams
$0.105 grams
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry