$40.00
Min.Order: 2 Kilograms
$35.00
25-999 Kilograms
$32.00
≥1000 Kilograms

Cassia Oil News bulk Cassia Oil Quotes Today

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Coupons
$120.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
NET WT: 8
200ml
Other
100mL
50mL
30mL
15ml
180KG
25KG

Quick Details

Usage:Flavor tobacco,candy material
Cinnamaldehyde Content:≥75.0%
Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China
Product Name:Cassia Oil News bulk Cassia Oil Quotes Today
Shelf life:3 years
Model Number:Bulk cinnamon oil
Appearance:Yellow or brown-yellow clarified liquid
Certification:MSDS,Sgs
Raw Material:Bark
Type:Pure Essential Oil
CAS:8007-80-5
Other Name:Cinnamon bark oil
Main Ingredients:Cinnamaldehyde, Cinnamyl acetate etc
Supply Type:OEM/ODM
Scent:Characteristic aroma of cinnamon, sweet and spicy
Free sample:YES
Packaging Detail:1.1kg Aluminum bottle,25kg plastic drum,180kg zinc drum 2.Or customized
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:11X11X27 cm
Single gross weight:1.300 KG
Processing time
2 days
1+ Kilograms
5 days
101+ Kilograms
10 days
1001+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
5000+ Kilograms
Jiangxi Planty Manor Health Industry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 70,000+166 Transactions
98.8%On-time delivery rate
50000Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
Company Industry Experience(5 Year)
Consolidation Service
Hot Selling
$18.001 Kilogram
$20.001 Kilogram
$14.001.0 Kilograms
$10.001.0 Kilograms
$25.001 Kilogram
$45.001 Kilogram
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry