$2.07
$2.30
Min.Order: 10 bags
$1.70
$1.89
100-499 bags
$1.35
$1.50
500-4999 bags
$1.17
$1.30
≥5000 bags
10% OFF

Private Label Green Matcha Tea Powder

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
100 bags(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 bags(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 bags(MOQ)

Quick Details

Weight (kg):0.1
Origin:Japan
Other name:organic matcha tea powder
Place of Origin:China
Processing Type:Steamed
Shape:Powder
Keyword:matcha green tea powder
Color:green color
Product Name:matcha powder
Grade:500 mesh
Material:Fresh tea leaf
Model Number:MCF
Brand Name:OEM / Private Label
Specialty:Health Tea,Organic Tea
Function:Anti fatigue, facial for mask, slimming, smoothly, etc
Type:matcha powder
Packing:100g / pack
Product Type:Green Tea
Customized:accepted
Packaging:Bag,Bottle,Box
Style:Instant Tea Powder
Shelf Life:two years
Age:New
Packaging Detail:Standard Export Packing Box -- Private Label Green Matcha Tea Powder
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X10X10 cm
Single gross weight:0.140 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ bags
To Be Negotiated
1000+ bags
Xi'an Chinaherbs Commerce Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 400,000+1183 Transactions
99.4%On-time delivery rate
500Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
Total Floorspace (500㎡)
Total Staff (36)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.1710 bags
$2.3910 bags
$1.3010 bags
$1.0330 bags
$1.7830 boxes
$1.5010 bags
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry